Colorado Biathlon Club

Sprint-Pursuit 2018-01-13


Listing competitors (45 total)

All competitors

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 38 Archer Phillip 0:04:00 3 4 7 0:54:50 0:00:00 0:50:50 0:00:00
2 39 Boschen Kyle 0:04:30 2 4 6 0:44:54 0:00:00 0:40:24 (0:10:26)
3 46 Bullock Bailey 0:07:00 2 5 7 1:08:23 0:00:00 1:01:23 0:10:33
4 23 Collins Julia 0:10:03 0 2 2 0:45:54 0:00:00 0:35:51 (0:14:59)
5 32 Dempsey Pete 0:01:00 5 4 9 0:46:38 0:00:00 0:45:38 (club rifle) (0:05:12)
6 21 Dols Kolya 0:09:30 0 1 1 0:30:54 0:00:00 0:21:24 13-14 age group (0:29:26)
7 20 Dols Liam 0:09:00 3 5 8 0:28:45 0:00:00 0:19:45 (0:31:05)
8 8 Dreiman Chester 0:03:30 1 1 2 0:40:51 0:00:00 0:37:21 (0:13:29)
9 36 Felts William 0:03:00 0 2 2 0:45:07 0:00:00 0:42:07 Pellet/10m targets (0:08:43)
10 41 Fleshman James 0:05:30 2 2 4 1:02:05 0:00:00 0:56:35 6.0km 0:05:45
11 33 Hahn Chip 0:01:30 4 5 9 0:55:48 0:00:00 0:54:18 0:03:28
12 17 Hamilton Natalie 0:07:30 3 4 7 0:59:40 0:00:00 0:52:10 (club rifle) 0:01:20
13 42 Hammer John 0:05:30 0 2 2 0:48:44 0:00:00 0:43:14 (0:07:36)
14 22 Hannay Cecile 0:10:00 2 3 5 0:37:00 (0:00:30) 0:26:30 Time credit for range hold (0:24:20)
15 15 Hernandez Naomi 0:07:00 1 4 5 0:38:49 0:00:00 0:31:49 (0:19:01)
16 7 Hixson Dave 0:03:00 2 2 4 0:37:18 0:00:00 0:34:18 (0:16:32)
17 30 Howe Jim 0:00:00 2 4 6 0:41:38 0:00:00 0:41:38 (0:09:12)
18 3 Hudon Andrew 0:01:00 4 3 7 0:39:30 0:00:00 0:38:30 (0:12:20)
19 2 Kimm Ed 0:00:30 4 3 7 0:42:44 0:00:00 0:42:14 (0:08:36)
20 24 Kirkegaard Cameron 0:11:00 4 5 9 9:59:59 0:00:00 9:48:59 DNF? 8:58:09
21 49 Knauss Dan 0:08:30 2 4 6 0:49:13 0:00:00 0:40:43 (0:10:07)
22 50 Lew Kirkegaard 0:09:00 2 3 5 0:51:14 0:00:00 0:42:14 (0:08:36)
23 18 Liberato Alessandro 0:08:00 2 2 4 0:30:07 0:00:00 0:22:07 (0:28:43)
24 34 Lyapunov Vladimir 0:02:00 3 2 5 0:45:51 0:00:00 0:43:51 (0:06:59)
25 4 Mora Brandon 0:01:30 1 4 5 0:53:18 0:00:00 0:51:48 (club rifle) 0:00:58
26 6 Olson Kirk 0:02:30 2 4 6 0:33:32 0:00:00 0:31:02 (0:19:48)
27 12 Pearson Lisl 0:05:30 4 4 8 0:47:04 0:00:00 0:41:34 (0:09:16)
28 14 Pike Elizabeth 0:06:30 1 1 2 0:41:43 0:00:00 0:35:13 (0:15:37)
29 1 Quinlan William 0:00:00 3 1 4 0:32:33 0:00:00 0:32:33 (0:18:17)
30 44 Quinter Geoff 0:06:30 2 4 6 0:47:28 0:00:00 0:40:58 (club rifle) (0:09:52)
31 37 Regnier Philip 0:03:30 4 4 8 0:46:17 0:00:00 0:42:47 (0:08:03)
32 48 Reyher Marc 0:08:00 1 3 4 1:05:05 0:00:00 0:57:05 0:06:15
33 40 schlough tim 0:05:00 3 2 5 1:25:30 0:00:00 1:20:30 0:29:40
34 35 Schwab Mark 0:02:30 2 4 6 0:41:00 0:00:00 0:38:30 (0:12:20)
35 5 Skoryi Brent 0:02:00 2 2 4 0:40:53 0:00:00 0:38:53 (0:11:57)
36 11 Smith Roberta 0:05:00 2 4 6 0:41:44 0:00:00 0:36:44 (0:14:06)
37 51 Stanfel Larry 0:09:30 4 3 7 1:03:29 0:00:00 0:53:59 0:03:09
38 47 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:07:30 2 4 6 100:40:39 0:00:00 100:33:09 DSQ - skied wrong course 99:42:19
39 19 Toutenhoofd Milo 0:08:30 1 1 2 0:25:59 0:00:00 0:17:29 (0:33:21)
40 9 Varela Alfredo 0:04:00 3 4 7 0:59:51 0:00:00 0:55:51 0:05:01
41 13 Vu Stephanie 0:06:00 2 4 6 0:48:38 0:00:00 0:42:38 (0:08:12)
42 31 Warwick Walter 0:00:30 2 4 6 0:41:49 0:00:00 0:41:19 (0:09:31)
43 10 Weems Weyman 0:04:30 4 4 8 0:54:36 0:00:00 0:50:06 (0:00:44)
44 43 Wheeler Henry 0:06:00 4 5 9 1:08:00 0:00:00 1:02:00 0:11:10
45 52 Yarbrough Carl 0:10:00 3 5 8 0:50:37 0:00:00 0:40:37 (0:10:13)