Colorado Biathlon Club

Sprint 2018-12-09


Listing competitors (53 total)

All competitors

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 29 Axmann Grabinger Angi 0:14:00 1 5 6 0:55:21 0:00:00 0:41:21 (club rifle) 0:00:00
2 23 Bernal Bliss 0:11:00 3 4 7 0:57:58 0:00:00 0:46:58 skied 6k course (club rifle) 0:05:37
3 18 Boschen Kyle 0:08:30 4 3 7 0:49:36 0:00:00 0:41:06 (0:00:15)
4 52 Brower Patrick 0:05:00 4 5 9 0:43:10 0:00:00 0:38:10 (0:03:11)
5 30 Brower Sebastian 0:14:30 3 2 5 0:51:35 0:00:00 0:37:05 (0:04:16)
6 31 Brower Adrien 0:15:00 5 5 10 0:39:28 0:00:00 0:24:28 (0:16:53)
7 56 Brown Craig 0:07:00 0 4 4 0:56:19 0:00:00 0:49:19 0:07:58
8 15 Cahow Dean 0:07:00 0 3 3 0:52:50 0:00:00 0:45:50 0:04:29
9 6 Clark Cary 0:02:30 5 4 9 1:10:24 0:00:00 1:07:54 0:26:33
10 19 Cleveland Dave 0:09:00 0 3 3 0:46:50 0:00:00 0:37:50 (0:03:31)
11 50 De la Garza Albert 0:04:00 2 2 4 1:08:29 0:00:00 1:04:29 0:23:08
12 8 Farabaugh Adam 0:03:30 1 4 5 0:39:19 0:00:00 0:35:49 (0:05:32)
13 13 Grohusky Brad 0:06:00 1 4 5 0:51:01 0:00:00 0:45:01 (club rifle) 0:03:40
14 24 Hamilton Natalie 0:11:30 5 5 10 1:15:05 0:00:00 1:03:35 0:22:14
15 36 Hamilton Axel 0:17:30 3 0 3 1:07:57 0:00:00 0:50:27 0:09:06
16 21 Hammer John 0:10:00 3 4 7 0:55:16 0:00:00 0:45:16 0:03:55
17 25 Hernandez Naomi 0:12:00 2 1 3 0:54:36 0:00:00 0:42:36 0:01:15
18 54 Hintz Marco 0:06:00 1 4 5 1:05:48 0:00:00 0:59:48 skied 4.5k course (club rifle) 0:18:27
19 44 Holinka Alex 0:01:30 4 3 7 0:26:00 0:00:00 0:24:30 (0:16:51)
20 1 Howe Jim 0:00:00 2 5 7 0:40:51 0:00:00 0:40:51 (0:00:30)
21 41 Hudon Kate 0:00:30 4 4 8 0:42:08 (0:00:05) 0:41:33 start adjustment 0:00:12
22 55 Hybertson Brooks 0:06:30 5 3 8 1:00:52 0:00:00 0:54:22 0:13:01
23 53 Johnston Brian 0:05:30 1 5 6 0:55:03 0:00:00 0:49:33 (club rifle) 0:08:12
24 51 Kimm Ed 0:04:30 1 3 4 0:49:09 0:00:00 0:44:39 0:03:18
25 5 Knauss Dan 0:02:00 0 2 2 0:40:33 0:00:00 0:38:33 (0:02:48)
26 27 Levine Tana 0:13:00 2 3 5 1:02:42 0:00:00 0:49:42 0:08:21
27 33 Liberato Alessandro 0:16:00 4 5 9 0:48:48 0:00:00 0:32:48 (club rifle) (0:08:33)
28 10 Lipsher Etienne 0:04:30 5 3 8 0:54:42 0:00:00 0:50:12 0:08:51
29 11 Lyapunov Vladimir 0:05:00 1 2 3 1:07:02 0:00:00 1:02:02 0:20:41
30 34 Mueller Peter 0:16:30 3 4 7 0:45:42 0:00:00 0:29:12 (0:12:09)
31 26 Murray Rachael 0:12:30 0 2 2 0:46:42 0:00:00 0:34:12 (club rifle) (0:07:09)
32 49 Parker Courtney 0:00:00 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 99:00:00 DNS 98:18:39
33 22 Phaneuf Maddie 0:10:30 1 0 1 0:46:40 0:00:00 0:36:10 (0:05:11)
34 14 Puccioni Mark 0:06:30 3 4 7 1:05:36 0:00:00 0:59:06 0:17:45
35 46 Quinlan William 0:02:30 1 0 1 0:38:14 0:00:00 0:35:44 (0:05:37)
36 7 Reimer Blake 0:03:00 4 3 7 0:46:33 0:00:00 0:43:33 (club rifle) 0:02:12
37 28 Reinke Lauren 0:13:30 1 1 2 1:01:47 0:00:00 0:48:17 0:06:56
38 42 Riley Jennifer 0:01:00 0 4 4 1:11:10 0:00:00 1:10:10 skied 3k course 0:28:49
39 20 schlough tim 0:09:30 4 3 7 1:00:30 0:00:00 0:51:00 0:09:39
40 9 Schwab Mark 0:04:00 1 3 4 0:40:22 0:00:00 0:36:22 (0:04:59)
41 17 Skoryi Brent 0:08:00 5 3 8 0:58:00 0:00:00 0:50:00 0:08:39
42 40 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:00:00 1 4 5 0:40:08 0:00:00 0:40:08 (0:01:13)
43 35 Toutenhoofd Milo 0:17:00 2 2 4 0:46:14 0:00:00 0:29:14 (0:12:07)
44 4 Varela Alfredo 0:00:00 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 99:00:00 DNS (club rifle) 98:18:39
45 45 Walker Graydon 0:02:00 5 5 10 0:31:25 0:00:00 0:29:25 (club rifle) (0:11:56)
46 3 Warwick Walter 0:01:00 2 2 4 0:41:16 0:00:00 0:40:16 (0:01:05)
47 12 Weems Weyman 0:05:30 4 4 8 0:51:59 0:00:00 0:46:29 0:05:08
48 47 Wheeler Henry 0:03:00 5 4 9 0:53:16 0:00:00 0:50:16 0:08:55
49 16 Wickland Tristan 0:07:30 4 3 7 0:43:04 0:00:00 0:35:34 (0:05:47)
50 32 Wilkinson Tinsley 0:15:30 0 0 0 0:38:57 0:00:00 0:23:27 (0:17:54)
51 48 Wilkinson Travis 0:03:30 4 2 6 0:40:05 0:00:00 0:36:35 (0:04:46)
52 2 Woodard Brian 0:00:30 1 3 4 0:37:24 0:00:00 0:36:54 (0:04:27)
53 43 young peg 0:01:15 3 4 7 0:41:32 0:00:00 0:40:17 (0:01:04)