Colorado Biathlon Club

Sprint-Pursuit 2019-01-12


Listing competitors (40 total)

All competitors

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 37 Boschen Kyle 0:58:00 2 2 4 1:38:40 0:00:00 0:40:40 0:00:00
2 12 Brower Patrick 0:05:30 3 3 6 0:40:00 0:00:00 0:34:30 (0:06:10)
3 27 Brown Rachel 0:12:00 3 4 7 0:57:13 0:00:00 0:45:13 (club rifle) 0:04:33
4 4 Butler Brian 0:01:30 3 2 5 0:49:03 0:00:00 0:47:33 0:06:53
5 3 Conard Jonathan 0:01:00 4 5 9 0:39:19 0:00:00 0:38:19 (0:02:21)
6 15 Conner Scott 0:07:00 3 4 7 0:45:32 0:00:00 0:38:32 (club rifle) (0:02:08)
7 43 Donoghue Liam 1:01:00 5 4 9 1:57:40 0:00:00 0:56:40 0:16:00
8 6 Dreiman Chester 0:02:30 4 5 9 0:43:27 0:00:00 0:40:57 0:00:17
9 30 Farabaugh Adam 0:55:00 4 2 6 1:31:05 0:00:00 0:36:05 (0:04:35)
10 31 Grohusky Brad 0:55:30 2 5 7 1:43:55 0:00:00 0:48:25 (club rifle) 0:07:45
11 21 Hammer John 0:09:30 1 2 3 0:42:31 0:00:00 0:33:01 (0:07:39)
12 11 Hixson Dave 0:05:00 2 3 5 0:40:12 0:00:00 0:35:12 (0:05:28)
13 44 Howe James 1:01:30 4 5 9 1:43:17 0:00:00 0:41:47 0:01:07
14 18 Hudon Kate 0:08:30 3 2 5 0:48:54 0:00:00 0:40:24 (0:00:16)
15 13 Hudon Andrew 0:06:00 1 4 5 0:41:47 0:00:00 0:35:47 (0:04:53)
16 38 Kirkegaard Lewis 0:58:30 2 2 4 1:40:29 0:00:00 0:41:59 0:01:19
17 45 Knauss Dan 1:02:00 1 4 5 1:43:19 0:00:00 0:41:19 0:00:39
18 22 levine tana 0:10:00 3 3 6 0:50:50 0:00:00 0:40:50 0:00:10
19 32 Lipsher Etienne 0:56:00 3 4 7 1:53:31 0:00:00 0:57:31 0:16:51
20 33 Lyapunov Vladimir 0:56:30 2 1 3 1:39:36 0:00:00 0:43:06 0:02:26
21 41 Majors Paul 1:00:00 5 1 6 1:49:39 0:00:00 0:49:39 0:08:59
22 17 Pike Elizabeth 0:08:00 0 2 2 0:51:25 0:00:00 0:43:25 0:02:45
23 9 Quinlan William 0:04:00 1 2 3 0:37:27 0:00:00 0:33:27 (0:07:13)
24 35 Regnier Philip 0:57:30 0 3 3 1:40:45 0:00:00 0:43:15 0:02:35
25 1 Rickard Mason 0:00:30 0 3 3 0:39:06 0:00:00 0:38:36 (club rifle) (0:02:04)
26 42 Saele Tom 1:00:30 0 4 4 1:46:16 0:00:00 0:45:46 (club rifle) 0:05:06
27 8 Schafer Jon 0:03:30 1 4 5 0:39:18 0:00:00 0:35:48 (0:04:52)
28 39 Schwab Mark 0:59:00 1 2 3 1:36:27 0:00:00 0:37:27 (0:03:13)
29 10 Shippey Paul 0:04:30 5 4 9 0:48:01 0:00:00 0:43:31 0:02:51
30 5 Skoryi Brent 0:02:00 2 3 5 0:39:31 0:00:00 0:37:31 (0:03:09)
31 16 Smith Roberta 0:07:30 2 3 5 0:45:10 0:00:00 0:37:40 (0:03:00)
32 20 Speiser Tertia 0:09:00 3 5 8 1:04:48 0:00:00 0:55:48 (club rifle) 0:15:08
33 52 Szabo Heather 1:02:30 5 4 9 1:57:40 0:00:00 0:55:10 0:14:30
34 23 Szabo Lydia 0:10:30 0 0 0 0:32:59 0:00:00 0:22:29 (0:18:11)
35 25 Szabo Gar 0:11:30 2 4 6 0:48:09 0:00:00 0:36:39 (0:04:01)
36 40 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:59:30 3 4 7 1:44:19 0:00:00 0:44:49 0:04:09
37 24 Toutenhoofd Milo 0:11:00 3 2 5 0:41:35 0:00:00 0:30:35 (0:10:05)
38 34 Warwick Walter 0:57:00 1 3 4 1:40:13 0:00:00 0:43:13 0:02:33
39 7 Wathen Joe 0:03:00 2 3 5 0:40:06 0:00:00 0:37:06 (0:03:34)
40 14 Weems Weyman 0:06:30 5 4 9 0:44:11 0:00:00 0:37:41 (0:02:59)