Colorado Biathlon Club

Single Mixed Relay 2019-02-24


Relay teams

Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Distance Notes
1 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 0 0 0 1 1 0:28:19 0:00:00 0:28:19 6.0 km Tag at 14:05, 45:16
2 Warwick Walter 0:28:19 3 2 0 0 5 1:04:03 0:00:00 0:35:44 7.5 km Tag at 31:02
Team total 6 1:04:03
29 Hudon Kate 0:00:00 2 3 0 1 6 0:48:20 0:00:00 0:48:20 6.0 km tag at 25:48, 1:04:52
30 Knauss Dan 0:48:20 0 4 0 2 6 1:24:47 0:00:00 0:36:27 7.5 km tag at 42:20
Team total 12 1:24:47
7 Wickland Terry 0:00:00 1 4 2 4 11 0:41:30 0:00:00 0:41:30 6.0 km Tag at 21:10, 54:58
8 Wickland Tristan 0:41:30 0 0 0 0 0 1:13:27 0:00:00 0:31:57 7.5 km 0+1, 0+0, 0+1, 0+1, Tag at 34:38
Team total 11 1:13:27
9 Bekoff Anne 0:00:00 1 0 2 4 7 1:07:14 0:00:00 1:07:14 6.0 km tag at 32:09, 1:39:40
10 Speiser Tertia 1:07:14 3 3 2 3 11 2:19:35 0:00:00 1:12:21 7.5 km tag at 1:04:35 (club rifle)
Team total 18 2:19:35
11 Szabo Heather 0:00:00 1 2 3 4 10 0:34:52 0:00:00 0:34:52 4.0 km 1.0km loop; tag at 17:33, 50:25
12 Olson Kirk 0:34:52 0 0 1 3 4 1:12:54 0:00:00 0:38:02 7.5 km tag at 33:06
Team total 14 1:12:54
15 Vu Stephanie 0:00:00 2 1 1 0 4 0:51:55 0:00:00 0:51:55 6.0 km tag at 27:11, 1:11:39
16 Hudon Andrew 0:51:55 2 1 5 2 10 1:38:00 0:00:00 0:46:05 7.5 km tag at 46:55
Team total 14 1:38:00
17 Liberato Alessandro 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:41:15 0:00:00 0:41:15 6.0 km All prone shooting on standing targets. Tag at 20:00, 1:03:40 (club rifle)
18 Liberato William 0:41:15 0 5 0 5 10 1:29:45 0:00:00 0:48:30 7.5 km Tag at 42:25 (club rifle)
Team total 10 1:29:45
19 Cleveland Wil 0:00:00 1 3 1 3 8 0:35:06 0:00:00 0:35:06 6.0 km tag at 18:01, 49:06
20 Cleveland Dave 0:35:06 0 0 0 0 0 1:07:56 0:00:00 0:32:50 7.5 km 0+1, 0+1, 0+0, 0+2; tag at 32:01
Team total 8 1:07:56
23 Clark Cary 0:00:00 5 4 4 3 16 1:18:05 0:00:00 1:18:05 6.0 km tag at 39:50, 1:36:52
24 Weems Weyman 1:18:05 2 0 3 4 9 2:02:35 0:00:00 0:44:30 7.5 km tag at 58:37
Team total 25 2:02:35
3 Johnston Brian 0:00:00 0 3 2 2 7 0:38:31 0:00:00 0:38:31 6.0 km tag at 16:35, 1:02:56 (club rifle)
4 Lenoch Torey 0:38:31 0 5 1 2 8 1:32:24 0:00:00 0:53:53 7.5 km (pellet rifle) tag at 41:00
Team total 15 1:32:24
25 Smith Wilbur 0:00:00 0 3 2 0 5 1:08:11 0:00:00 1:08:11 6.0 km tag at 33:38, 1:24:34
26 Lyapunov Vladimir 1:08:11 0 0 0 0 0 1:45:36 0:00:00 0:37:25 7.5 km tag at 50:01
Team total 5 1:45:36
27 Pike Elizabeth 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:45:55 0:00:00 0:45:55 6.0 km 0+0, 0+2, 0+1, 0+2; tag at 22:54, 1:03:01
28 Hammer John 0:45:55 0 0 0 0 0 1:24:36 0:00:00 0:38:41 7.5 km tag at 40:00
Team total 0 1:24:36
33 Goodman Christin 0:00:00 2 2 5 2 11 0:51:14 0:00:00 0:51:14 6.0 km (pellet rifle) tag at 25:25, 1:09:00
34 Skoryi Brent 0:51:14 1 0 2 3 6 1:33:29 0:00:00 0:42:15 7.5 km tag at 43:11
Team total 17 1:33:29
35 Graas Celine 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:37:51 0:00:00 0:37:51 4.0 km pellet rifle, 1.0km loop; tag at 18:51, 1:12:00
36 Graas Mark 0:37:51 3 3 0 2 8 1:46:11 0:00:00 1:08:20 5.0 km pellet rifle, 1.0km loop; tag at 53:10
Team total 8 1:46:11
5 Szabo Gar 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:42:25 0:00:00 0:42:25 4.0 km tag at 18:32, 1:00:05
6 Szabo Lydia 0:42:25 0 0 0 0 0 1:21:49 0:00:00 0:39:24 5.0 km tag at 36:12
Team total 0 1:21:49
31 Hintz Marco 0:00:00 5 5 2 5 17 1:04:49 0:00:00 1:04:49 6.0 km tag at 30:55, 1:25:53
32 Wathen Joe 1:04:49 1 3 4 1 9 1:51:52 0:00:00 0:47:03 7.5 km tag at 51:59
Team total 26 1:51:52
37 Farabaugh Adam 0:00:00 3 3 0 0 6 0:31:03 0:00:00 0:31:03 6.0 km "tag" at 17:01, 44:26
37 Farabaugh Adam 0:31:03 0 0 0 0 0 1:01:06 0:00:00 0:30:03 7.5 km "tag" at 30:24
Team total 6 1:01:06

Listing competitors (34 total)

5.0 km

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 6 Szabo Lydia 0:42:25 0 0 0 0 0 1:21:49 0:00:00 0:39:24 tag at 36:12 0:00:00
2 36 Graas Mark 0:37:51 3 3 0 2 8 1:46:11 0:00:00 1:08:20 pellet rifle, 1.0km loop; tag at 53:10 0:28:56

4.0 km

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 11 Szabo Heather 0:00:00 1 2 3 4 10 0:34:52 0:00:00 0:34:52 1.0km loop; tag at 17:33, 50:25 0:00:00
2 35 Graas Celine 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:37:51 0:00:00 0:37:51 pellet rifle, 1.0km loop; tag at 18:51, 1:12:00 0:02:59
3 5 Szabo Gar 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:42:25 0:00:00 0:42:25 tag at 18:32, 1:00:05 0:07:33

6.0 km

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 1 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 0 0 0 1 1 0:28:19 0:00:00 0:28:19 Tag at 14:05, 45:16 0:00:00
2 37 Farabaugh Adam 0:00:00 3 3 0 0 6 0:31:03 0:00:00 0:31:03 "tag" at 17:01, 44:26 0:02:44
3 19 Cleveland Wil 0:00:00 1 3 1 3 8 0:35:06 0:00:00 0:35:06 tag at 18:01, 49:06 0:06:47
4 3 Johnston Brian 0:00:00 0 3 2 2 7 0:38:31 0:00:00 0:38:31 tag at 16:35, 1:02:56 (club rifle) 0:10:12
5 17 Liberato Alessandro 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:41:15 0:00:00 0:41:15 All prone shooting on standing targets. Tag at 20:00, 1:03:40 (club rifle) 0:12:56
6 7 Wickland Terry 0:00:00 1 4 2 4 11 0:41:30 0:00:00 0:41:30 Tag at 21:10, 54:58 0:13:11
7 27 Pike Elizabeth 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:45:55 0:00:00 0:45:55 0+0, 0+2, 0+1, 0+2; tag at 22:54, 1:03:01 0:17:36
8 29 Hudon Kate 0:00:00 2 3 0 1 6 0:48:20 0:00:00 0:48:20 tag at 25:48, 1:04:52 0:20:01
9 33 Goodman Christin 0:00:00 2 2 5 2 11 0:51:14 0:00:00 0:51:14 (pellet rifle) tag at 25:25, 1:09:00 0:22:55
10 15 Vu Stephanie 0:00:00 2 1 1 0 4 0:51:55 0:00:00 0:51:55 tag at 27:11, 1:11:39 0:23:36
11 31 Hintz Marco 0:00:00 5 5 2 5 17 1:04:49 0:00:00 1:04:49 tag at 30:55, 1:25:53 0:36:30
12 9 Bekoff Anne 0:00:00 1 0 2 4 7 1:07:14 0:00:00 1:07:14 tag at 32:09, 1:39:40 0:38:55
13 25 Smith Wilbur 0:00:00 0 3 2 0 5 1:08:11 0:00:00 1:08:11 tag at 33:38, 1:24:34 0:39:52
14 23 Clark Cary 0:00:00 5 4 4 3 16 1:18:05 0:00:00 1:18:05 tag at 39:50, 1:36:52 0:49:46

7.5 km

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 37 Farabaugh Adam 0:31:03 0 0 0 0 0 1:01:06 0:00:00 0:30:03 "tag" at 30:24 0:00:00
2 8 Wickland Tristan 0:41:30 0 0 0 0 0 1:13:27 0:00:00 0:31:57 0+1, 0+0, 0+1, 0+1, Tag at 34:38 0:01:54
3 20 Cleveland Dave 0:35:06 0 0 0 0 0 1:07:56 0:00:00 0:32:50 0+1, 0+1, 0+0, 0+2; tag at 32:01 0:02:47
4 2 Warwick Walter 0:28:19 3 2 0 0 5 1:04:03 0:00:00 0:35:44 Tag at 31:02 0:05:41
5 30 Knauss Dan 0:48:20 0 4 0 2 6 1:24:47 0:00:00 0:36:27 tag at 42:20 0:06:24
6 26 Lyapunov Vladimir 1:08:11 0 0 0 0 0 1:45:36 0:00:00 0:37:25 tag at 50:01 0:07:22
7 12 Olson Kirk 0:34:52 0 0 1 3 4 1:12:54 0:00:00 0:38:02 tag at 33:06 0:07:59
8 28 Hammer John 0:45:55 0 0 0 0 0 1:24:36 0:00:00 0:38:41 tag at 40:00 0:08:38
9 34 Skoryi Brent 0:51:14 1 0 2 3 6 1:33:29 0:00:00 0:42:15 tag at 43:11 0:12:12
10 24 Weems Weyman 1:18:05 2 0 3 4 9 2:02:35 0:00:00 0:44:30 tag at 58:37 0:14:27
11 16 Hudon Andrew 0:51:55 2 1 5 2 10 1:38:00 0:00:00 0:46:05 tag at 46:55 0:16:02
12 32 Wathen Joe 1:04:49 1 3 4 1 9 1:51:52 0:00:00 0:47:03 tag at 51:59 0:17:00
13 18 Liberato William 0:41:15 0 5 0 5 10 1:29:45 0:00:00 0:48:30 Tag at 42:25 (club rifle) 0:18:27
14 4 Lenoch Torey 0:38:31 0 5 1 2 8 1:32:24 0:00:00 0:53:53 (pellet rifle) tag at 41:00 0:23:50
15 10 Speiser Tertia 1:07:14 3 3 2 3 11 2:19:35 0:00:00 1:12:21 tag at 1:04:35 (club rifle) 0:42:18