Colorado Biathlon Club

Individual 2019-03-02


Listing competitors (35 total)

20.0 km Men

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 5 Lyapunov Vladimir 10:34:00 1 1 0 2 4 12:05:59 0:04:00 1:35:59 0:00:00
2 8 Howe Jim 10:35:30 4 4 0 2 10 12:01:49 0:10:00 1:36:19 0:00:20
3 7 Toutenhoofd Nico 10:35:00 1 4 2 0 7 12:04:52 0:06:55 1:36:47 5 second time credit for target reset. 0:00:48
4 9 Knauss Dan 10:36:00 4 1 2 3 10 12:06:48 0:10:00 1:40:48 0:04:49
5 4 Crawford John 10:33:30 2 2 3 4 11 12:07:18 0:11:00 1:44:48 0:08:49
6 2 Cain Glenn 10:32:30 5 5 1 4 15 12:06:22 0:15:00 1:48:52 (club rifle) 0:12:53
7 1 Cahow Dea 10:32:00 1 2 1 2 6 12:19:50 0:06:00 1:53:50 0:17:51
8 6 Puccioni Mark 10:34:30 4 4 3 3 14 12:54:00 0:14:00 2:33:30 0:57:31

15.0 km Women

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 17 Hernandez Naomi 10:40:00 0 2 2 1 5 11:55:00 0:05:00 1:20:00 0:00:00
2 18 Stone Amanda 10:40:30 3 3 3 2 11 11:57:10 0:11:00 1:27:40 0:07:40
3 15 Murray Rachael 10:39:00 2 5 3 4 14 11:53:37 0:14:00 1:28:37 (club rifle) 0:08:37

15.0 km Masters Men 30-39

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 10 Hudon Andrew 10:36:30 1 3 1 4 9 11:37:22 0:09:00 1:09:52 0:00:00
2 12 Smith Wilbur 10:37:30 4 3 2 2 11 12:28:10 0:11:00 2:01:40 0:51:48

15.0 km Masters Men 50-59

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 14 Hammer John 10:38:30 2 2 0 0 4 11:40:13 0:04:00 1:05:43 0:00:00
2 21 Olson Kirk 10:41:30 3 3 3 4 13 11:40:01 0:13:00 1:11:31 0:05:48
3 22 Kimm Ed 10:42:00 5 5 5 4 19 11:58:23 0:19:00 1:35:23 0:29:40

15.0 km Masters Men 60 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 11 Quinlan William 10:37:00 2 2 1 2 7 11:40:12 0:07:00 1:10:12 0:00:00
2 13 Brower Patrick 10:38:00 4 4 2 4 14 11:41:19 0:14:00 1:17:19 0:07:07

10.0 km Masters Women 30-39

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 25 Hudon Kate 12:01:00 4 5 2 4 15 13:03:14 0:15:00 1:17:14 0:00:00

10.0 km Youth Men

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 30 Wickland Tristan 12:03:30 1 3 0 1 5 12:48:06 0:05:00 0:49:36 0:00:00
2 31 Cleveland Wil 12:04:00 2 3 3 3 11 12:46:41 0:11:00 0:53:41 0:04:05

10.0 km Masters Men 30 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 29 Farabaugh Adam 12:03:00 2 1 1 4 8 12:41:48 0:08:00 0:46:48 0:00:00
2 36 Cleveland Dave 12:04:30 1 2 1 1 5 12:46:49 0:05:00 0:47:19 0:00:31
3 27 Schwab Mark 12:02:00 1 3 0 3 7 12:43:49 0:07:00 0:48:49 0:02:01
4 28 Warwick Walter 12:02:30 2 3 1 4 10 12:47:51 0:10:00 0:55:21 0:08:33
5 23 Dreiman Chester 12:00:00 2 4 3 3 12 12:59:35 0:12:00 1:11:35 0:24:47
6 26 Ruppel David 12:01:30 5 4 5 5 19 13:06:04 0:19:00 1:23:34 0:36:46

7.5 km Boys 15-16

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 24 de la Garza Albert 12:00:30 3 3 3 5 14 12:56:24 0:14:00 1:09:54 0:00:00

7.5 km Masters Women 30 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 32 Vu Stephanie 12:05:00 2 3 3 2 10 12:53:18 0:10:00 0:58:18 0:00:00
2 33 Levine Tana 12:05:30 3 4 3 5 15 12:53:18 0:15:00 1:02:48 0:04:30
3 34 Collins Julia 12:06:00 1 4 2 2 9 13:00:25 0:09:00 1:03:25 0:05:07
4 35 Kimm Daniela 12:06:30 4 4 4 1 13 13:02:16 0:13:00 1:08:46 (club rifle) 0:10:28

3.0 km Boys 12 and under

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 40 Brower Adrien 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:15:20 0:00:00 0:15:20 0:00:00

5.0 km Novice Men

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 37 Pierce Fred 12:07:00 2 2 3 5 12 13:05:24 0:12:00 1:10:24 (club rifle) 0:00:00

5.0 km Novice Women

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 39 Pike Elizabeth 12:08:00 1 1 2 1 5 12:37:35 0:05:00 0:34:35 0:00:00