Colorado Biathlon Club

Colorado Biathlon Club

Relay 2013-01-26


Thanks to our supporters: 
Snow Mountain Ranch/YMCA of the Rockies Nordic Center
Altius Handcrafted Firearms  |  Boulder Nordic Sport

Note: Results are temporarily static as the site is being transferred to a new server.

Masters Women 30-39 Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 33 Smith Roberta 0:00:00 0:31:29 4 0 4 0:00:00 0:31:29

Masters Men 30-39 Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 31 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 0:31:10 2 4 6 0:00:00 0:31:10
2 39 Rolnitzky Joshua 0:00:00 0:38:55 3 4 7 0:00:00 0:38:55
3 86 Skoryi Brent 0:34:50 1:14:14 3 4 7 0:00:00 0:39:24
4 99 Rolnitzky David 0:38:55 1:24:04 5 3 8 0:00:00 0:45:09
5 42 Wehner Chris 0:00:00 0:46:11 4 3 7 0:00:00 0:46:11

Women Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 96 Engleking Brittany 0:42:05 1:14:26 1 4 5 0:00:00 0:32:21

Masters Men 50-59 Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 41 Quinlan Bill 0:31:09 1:02:12 0 1 1 0:00:00 0:31:03
2 41 Quinlan Bill 0:00:00 0:31:09 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:31:09
3 37 Ingebrigtsen JP 0:00:00 0:34:50 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:34:50
4 90 Schrader Chip 0:31:49 1:08:54 0 4 4 0:00:00 0:37:05
5 38 Dreiman Chester 0:00:00 0:38:30 2 3 5 0:00:00 0:38:30

Masters Women 50-59 Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 40 Collins Julia 0:00:00 0:31:49 0 1 1 0:00:00 0:31:49

Youth Women Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 85 Garner Rylie 0:30:32 0:58:01 1 0 1 0:00:00 0:27:29

Masters Women 40-49 Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 93 Pike Elizabeth 0:44:27 9:59:59 2 0 2 0:00:00 9:15:32 DNF

Masters Men 40-49 Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P S Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 81 Warwick Walter 0:31:10 0:56:48 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:25:38 No relay rounds. Booyah!
2 82 Olson Kirk 0:29:07 0:57:12 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:28:05
3 32 Boschen Kyle 0:00:00 0:29:07 0 3 3 0:00:00 0:29:07
4 92 Hammer John 0:46:11 1:17:20 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:31:09
5 94 Townsend Greg 0:16:11 0:48:36 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:32:25
6 34 Lyapunov Vladimir 0:00:00 0:32:48 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:32:48
7 34 Lyapunov Vladimir 0:32:48 1:06:27 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:33:39
8 83 Majors Paul 0:31:29 1:08:26 5 1 6 0:00:00 0:36:57
9 36 Schuster Rudy 0:00:00 0:42:05 5 5 10 0:00:00 0:42:05
10 43 Wilhelm Ken 0:00:00 0:44:27 5 4 9 0:00:00 0:44:27

Boys 13-14 Match

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P P Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 35 Pearson Jake 0:00:00 0:30:32 1 2 3 0:00:00 0:30:32
2 88 Dreiman julian 0:38:30 1:14:44 0 5 5 0:00:00 0:36:14

Boys 12 and under Pellet

Rank Bib Last name First name Start time Finish time P P Total
pen
Time
adj
Total time Notes
1 44 Townsend Gregory 0:00:00 0:16:11 0 0 0 0:00:00 0:16:11