Colorado Biathlon Club

Sprint-Pursuit 2016-01-10


Listing competitors (47 total)

Masters Women 40-49

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 52 Pike Elizabeth 12:35:45 1 0 1 1 3 13:29:10 0:00:00 0:53:25 0:53:25 0:00:00
2 53 Sharp Jenna 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 86:24:15 DNS (club rifle) 85:30:50

Masters Women 50-59

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 51 Collins Julia 12:35:30 3 0 3 2 8 13:33:16 0:00:00 0:57:46 0:57:46 0:00:00

Masters Men 40-49

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 45 Robinson Marc 12:34:30 4 2 1 4 11 13:44:55 0:00:00 1:10:25 1:10:25 0:00:00

Boys 15-16

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 0 Townsend Gregory 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 DNS 0:00:00

Masters Men 50-59

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 44 Dreiman Chester 12:34:15 2 2 1 3 8 13:37:35 0:00:00 1:03:20 1:03:20 0:00:00
2 46 Wathen Joe 12:34:45 3 4 4 4 15 13:43:03 0:00:00 1:08:18 1:08:48 0:05:28
3 49 stanfel larry 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 86:25:45 DNS 85:22:25
4 47 Kimm Ed 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 86:25:45 DNS 85:22:25

Masters Men 60 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 50 Fleshman James 12:35:15 1 1 3 3 8 14:05:08 0:00:00 1:29:53 1:29:53 0:00:00

Men

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 1 Schwab Mark 10:46:00 0 2 5 3 10 11:45:16 0:00:00 0:59:16 0:59:16 0:00:00
2 2 Woodard Brian 10:46:15 3 2 4 3 12 11:46:31 0:00:00 1:00:16 1:00:31 0:01:15
3 4 Toutenhoofd Nico 10:46:45 0 0 4 5 9 11:48:06 0:00:00 1:01:21 1:02:06 0:02:50
4 3 Olson Kirk 10:46:30 4 2 3 1 10 11:48:41 0:00:00 1:02:11 1:02:41 0:03:25
5 7 Boschen Kyle 10:47:30 2 1 2 4 9 11:49:07 0:00:00 1:01:37 1:03:07 0:03:51
6 6 Warwick Walter 10:47:15 4 1 2 4 11 11:50:10 0:00:00 1:02:55 1:04:10 0:04:54
7 9 Regnier Philip 10:48:00 2 0 2 1 5 11:51:44 0:00:00 1:03:44 1:05:44 0:06:28
8 8 Knauss Dan 10:47:45 1 1 2 4 8 11:52:06 0:00:00 1:04:21 1:06:06 0:06:50
9 5 Howe Jim 10:47:00 5 4 5 5 19 11:53:57 0:00:00 1:06:57 1:07:57 0:08:41
10 12 abraham jen 10:48:45 0 2 2 2 6 11:54:19 0:00:00 1:05:34 1:08:19 0:09:03
11 19 Cleveland Dave 10:50:30 3 0 2 1 6 11:55:50 0:00:00 1:05:20 1:09:50 0:10:34
12 13 Lyapunov Vladimir 10:49:00 0 0 2 0 2 11:57:02 0:00:00 1:08:02 1:11:02 0:11:46
13 11 Cahow Dean 10:48:30 3 3 4 4 14 11:58:41 0:00:00 1:10:11 1:12:41 0:13:25
14 10 Hixson David 10:48:15 3 3 4 4 14 11:59:56 0:00:00 1:11:41 1:13:56 0:14:40
15 17 Hammer John 10:50:00 1 2 2 1 6 12:00:43 0:00:00 1:10:43 1:14:43 0:15:27
16 15 Quinlan William 10:49:30 1 1 2 3 7 12:01:18 0:00:00 1:11:48 1:15:18 0:16:02
17 14 Chiasson Jim 10:49:15 2 4 2 2 10 12:02:12 0:00:00 1:12:57 1:16:12 0:16:56
18 43 Wickland Terry 10:52:00 5 4 5 3 17 12:02:28 0:00:00 1:10:28 1:16:28 0:17:12
19 40 Liberato William 10:51:15 0 4 3 4 11 12:06:35 0:00:00 1:15:20 1:20:35 0:21:19
20 37 Donoghue Liam 10:51:00 4 4 4 4 16 12:16:29 0:00:00 1:25:29 1:30:29 0:31:13
21 20 Hahn Chip 10:50:45 1 3 3 5 12 12:23:09 0:00:00 1:32:24 1:37:09 0:37:53
22 42 Wheeler Henry 10:51:30 4 5 4 4 17 12:23:12 0:00:00 1:31:42 1:37:12 0:37:56
23 39 schafer jon 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 88:14:00 DNS 87:14:44
24 16 Majors Paul 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 88:14:00 DNS 87:14:44
25 38 Jaeger Matt 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 88:14:00 DNS 87:14:44
26 41 Townsend Greg 99:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 99:00:00 0:00:00 0:00:00 88:14:00 DNS 87:14:44

Boys 13-14

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 22 Brower Sebastian 10:51:15 4 4 4 4 16 11:34:23 0:00:00 0:43:08 0:43:23 Not started in pursuit order. 0:00:00
2 23 Wickland Tristan 10:51:30 4 1 5 2 12 11:34:34 0:00:00 0:43:04 0:43:34 Not started in pursuit order. 0:00:11
3 24 holinka Alex 10:51:45 4 4 4 0 12 11:40:49 (0:00:30) 0:48:34 0:49:19 Missing final shooting score. Not started in pursuit order. 0:05:56
4 21 Robinson Paul 10:51:00 3 3 5 3 14 11:51:30 0:00:00 1:00:30 1:00:30 (club rifle) 0:17:07

Women

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Ski time Pursuit time Notes Time
back
1 18 Smith Roberta 10:50:15 2 3 3 2 10 11:57:42 0:00:00 1:07:27 1:07:27 0:00:00
2 48 Finnoff Colleen 10:50:30 5 4 5 3 17 12:07:28 0:00:00 1:16:58 1:17:13 (club rifle) 0:09:46

Boys 12 and under

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 54 Aupperlee Austin 10:53:45 1 2 3 11:13:42 0:00:00 0:19:57 0:00:00
2 28 Toutenhoofd Milo 10:53:15 2 1 3 11:13:53 0:00:00 0:20:38 0:00:41
3 29 Liberato Alessandro 10:53:30 2 2 4 11:17:29 0:00:00 0:23:59 0:04:02
4 27 Knauss Max 10:53:00 4 5 9 11:16:56 0:04:30 0:28:26 Time penalty added in lieu of penalty laps not skied. 0:08:29

Girls 12 and under

Rank Bib Name Start time P P S S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 26 Bleakley Skye 10:52:15 1 0 1 11:09:18 0:00:00 0:17:03 0:00:00