Colorado Biathlon Club

Relay 2016-02-06


Relay teams

Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Distance Notes
1 Aupperlee Austin 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:11:41 0:00:00 0:11:41 3.0 km Team with Dean
2 Cahow Dean 0:11:41 0 1 1 0:28:15 0:00:00 0:16:34 7.5 km Team with Austin
Team total 1 0:28:15
17 Collins Julia 0:00:00 3 0 3 0:14:15 0:00:00 0:14:15 6.0 km Team with Matt J. +3P, +3S. Kids' course!
18 Jaeger Matt 0:14:15 0 0 0 0:31:44 0:00:00 0:17:29 7.5 km Team with Julia. +3P, +3S
Team total 3 0:31:44
23 Quinlan William 0:00:00 1 3 4 0:19:55 0:00:00 0:19:55 7.5 km Team with Dan K.
24 Knauss Dan 0:19:55 0 4 4 0:37:27 0:00:00 0:17:32 7.5 km +2P, +3S
Team total 8 0:37:27
15 Wickland Terry 0:00:00 4 5 9 0:23:43 0:00:00 0:23:43 7.5 km
16 Wickland Tristan 0:23:43 1 1 2 0:41:02 0:00:00 0:17:19 3.0 km
Team total 11 0:41:02
13 sharp jennifer 0:00:00 4 4 8 0:45:34 0:00:00 0:45:34 6.0 km Team with Mike S. (club rifle)
14 Sanders Mike 0:45:34 1 4 5 1:06:50 0:00:00 0:21:16 7.5 km Team with Jenna
Team total 13 1:06:50
9 Olson Kirk 0:00:00 0 1 1 0:17:42 0:00:00 0:17:42 7.5 km Team with Kyle
10 Boschen Kyle 0:17:42 0 1 1 0:33:45 0:00:00 0:16:03 7.5 km Team with Kirk. +1P
Team total 2 0:33:45
27 Dreiman Chester 0:00:00 1 4 5 0:21:40 0:00:00 0:21:40 7.5 km
28 Regnier Philip 0:21:40 0 1 1 0:36:44 0:00:00 0:15:04 7.5 km
Team total 6 0:36:44
7 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 4 2 6 0:18:03 0:00:00 0:18:03 7.5 km Team with Brian W.
8 Woodard Brian 0:18:03 1 2 3 0:33:04 0:00:00 0:15:01 7.5 km Team with Mark S.
Team total 9 0:33:04
21 Lipsher Etienne 0:00:00 4 2 6 0:24:27 0:00:00 0:24:27 7.5 km
22 Fearon Sean 0:24:27 0 2 2 0:51:10 0:00:00 0:26:43 7.5 km (club rifle)
Team total 8 0:51:10
19 Smith Roberta 0:00:00 0 5 5 0:20:00 0:00:00 0:20:00 6.0 km Finish time estimated.
20 Majors Paul 0:20:00 4 3 7 0:40:00 0:00:00 0:20:00 7.5 km Start and finish times estimated.
Team total 12 0:40:00
3 Pike Elizabeth 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:23:45 0:00:00 0:23:45 6.0 km Team with Andy W. +0P, +1S
4 Wilkens Andy 0:23:45 3 1 4 0:49:00 0:00:00 0:25:15 7.5 km Team with Elizabeth. Finish time estimated based on second ski time.
Team total 4 0:49:00
11 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:00:00 1 2 3 0:18:12 0:00:00 0:18:12 7.5 km Team with Walter
12 Warwick Walter 0:18:12 0 4 4 0:34:00 0:00:00 0:15:48 7.5 km Team with Nico
Team total 7 0:34:00
25 Kimm Ed 0:00:00 0 1 1 0:24:27 0:00:00 0:24:27 7.5 km
26 Skoryi Brent 0:24:27 0 3 3 0:43:15 0:00:00 0:18:48 7.5 km
Team total 4 0:43:15

Listing competitors (53 total)

All competitors

Rank Bib Name Start time P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 1 Aupperlee Austin 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:11:41 0:00:00 0:11:41 Team with Dean 0:00:00
2 101 Aupperlee Austin 0:28:15 0 0 0 0:44:07 0:00:00 0:15:52 0:04:11
3 10 Boschen Kyle 0:17:42 0 1 1 0:33:45 0:00:00 0:16:03 Team with Kirk. +1P 0:04:22
4 110 Boschen Kyle 0:48:56 0 2 2 1:10:19 0:00:00 0:21:23 0:09:42
5 2 Cahow Dean 0:11:41 0 1 1 0:28:15 0:00:00 0:16:34 Team with Austin 0:04:53
6 102 Cahow Dean 0:44:07 0 0 0 1:04:30 0:00:00 0:20:23 0:08:42
7 117 Collins Julia 0:31:44 0 0 0 0:45:31 0:00:00 0:13:47 +3P, +1S. Kids' course! 0:02:06
8 17 Collins Julia 0:00:00 3 0 3 0:14:15 0:00:00 0:14:15 Team with Matt J. +3P, +3S. Kids' course! 0:02:34
9 127 Dreiman Chester 0:36:44 3 3 6 0:58:06 0:00:00 0:21:22 0:09:41
10 27 Dreiman Chester 0:00:00 1 4 5 0:21:40 0:00:00 0:21:40 0:09:59
11 122 Fearon Sean 1:14:55 0 2 2 1:49:43 0:00:00 0:34:48 0:23:07
12 22 Fearon Sean 0:24:27 0 2 2 0:51:10 0:00:00 0:26:43 (club rifle) 0:15:02
13 118 Jaeger Matt 0:45:31 0 3 3 1:08:55 0:00:00 0:23:24 +1P?, +3S 0:11:43
14 18 Jaeger Matt 0:14:15 0 0 0 0:31:44 0:00:00 0:17:29 Team with Julia. +3P, +3S 0:05:48
15 0 Johnson Nicholas 0:00:00 0 0 0 9:59:59 0:00:00 9:59:59 DNS 9:48:18
16 125 Kimm Ed 0:43:15 4 2 6 1:06:41 0:00:00 0:23:26 0:11:45
17 25 Kimm Ed 0:00:00 0 1 1 0:24:27 0:00:00 0:24:27 0:12:46
18 124 Knauss Dan 0:56:55 0 0 0 1:18:00 0:00:00 0:21:05 +0P, +0S! (Or was one spare used?) 0:09:24
19 24 Knauss Dan 0:19:55 0 4 4 0:37:27 0:00:00 0:17:32 +2P, +3S 0:05:51
20 121 Lipsher Etienne 0:51:10 5 4 9 1:14:55 0:00:00 0:23:45 0:12:04
21 21 Lipsher Etienne 0:00:00 4 2 6 0:24:27 0:00:00 0:24:27 0:12:46
22 20 Majors Paul 0:20:00 4 3 7 0:40:00 0:00:00 0:20:00 Start and finish times estimated. 0:08:19
23 120 Majors Paul 1:00:00 5 1 6 1:32:00 0:00:00 0:32:00 Missing prone shooting score. Start time estimated. 0:20:19
24 109 Olson Kirk 0:33:45 0 4 4 0:48:56 0:00:00 0:15:11 0:03:30
25 9 Olson Kirk 0:00:00 0 1 1 0:17:42 0:00:00 0:17:42 Team with Kyle 0:06:01
26 103 Pike Elizabeth 0:49:00 0 0 0 1:10:20 0:00:00 0:21:20 Start time estimated. +2P, +2S 0:09:39
27 3 Pike Elizabeth 0:00:00 0 0 0 0:23:45 0:00:00 0:23:45 Team with Andy W. +0P, +1S 0:12:04
28 23 Quinlan William 0:00:00 1 3 4 0:19:55 0:00:00 0:19:55 Team with Dan K. 0:08:14
29 123 Quinlan William 0:37:27 2 1 3 0:56:55 0:00:00 0:19:28 0:07:47
30 28 Regnier Philip 0:21:40 0 1 1 0:36:44 0:00:00 0:15:04 0:03:23
31 128 Regnier Philip 0:58:06 0 5 5 1:19:50 0:00:00 0:21:44 +3P. Missing offhand shooting score. 0:10:03
32 14 Sanders Mike 0:45:34 1 4 5 1:06:50 0:00:00 0:21:16 Team with Jenna 0:09:35
33 114 Sanders Mike 0:00:00 0 0 0 9:59:59 0:00:00 9:59:59 DNS 9:48:18
34 7 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 4 2 6 0:18:03 0:00:00 0:18:03 Team with Brian W. 0:06:22
35 107 Schwab Mark 0:33:04 2 3 5 0:49:54 0:00:00 0:16:50 0:05:09
36 13 sharp jennifer 0:00:00 4 4 8 0:45:34 0:00:00 0:45:34 Team with Mike S. (club rifle) 0:33:53
37 113 sharp jennifer 1:06:50 2 4 6 9:59:59 0:00:00 8:53:09 DNF 8:41:28
38 26 Skoryi Brent 0:24:27 0 3 3 0:43:15 0:00:00 0:18:48 0:07:07
39 126 Skoryi Brent 1:06:41 2 1 3 1:30:46 0:00:00 0:24:05 0:12:24
40 119 Smith Roberta 0:40:00 2 1 3 1:00:00 0:00:00 0:20:00 Start and finish times estimated. 0:08:19
41 19 Smith Roberta 0:00:00 0 5 5 0:20:00 0:00:00 0:20:00 Finish time estimated. 0:08:19
42 11 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:00:00 1 2 3 0:18:12 0:00:00 0:18:12 Team with Walter 0:06:31
43 111 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:34:00 1 2 3 0:50:52 0:00:00 0:16:52 0:05:11
44 112 Warwick Walter 0:50:52 3 1 4 1:11:54 0:00:00 0:21:02 0:09:21
45 12 Warwick Walter 0:18:12 0 4 4 0:34:00 0:00:00 0:15:48 Team with Nico 0:04:07
46 115 Wickland Terry 0:41:02 2 5 7 1:02:23 0:00:00 0:21:21 0:09:40
47 16 Wickland Tristan 0:23:43 1 1 2 0:41:02 0:00:00 0:17:19 0:05:38
48 15 Wickland Terry 0:00:00 4 5 9 0:23:43 0:00:00 0:23:43 0:12:02
49 116 Wickland Tristan 1:02:23 1 2 3 1:26:40 0:00:00 0:24:17 0:12:36
50 104 Wilkens Andy 1:10:20 1 5 6 1:35:51 0:00:00 0:25:31 Missing offhand shooting score. 0:13:50
51 4 Wilkens Andy 0:23:45 3 1 4 0:49:00 0:00:00 0:25:15 Team with Elizabeth. Finish time estimated based on second ski time. 0:13:34
52 8 Woodard Brian 0:18:03 1 2 3 0:33:04 0:00:00 0:15:01 Team with Mark S. 0:03:20
53 108 Woodard Brian 0:49:54 0 2 2 1:10:05 0:00:00 0:20:11 +0P, +3S 0:08:30