Colorado Biathlon Club

Relay 2017-02-05


Relay teams

Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Distance Notes
21 Bieber David 0:00:00 0 2 0 1 3 0:55:25 0:00:00 0:55:25 6.0 km
22 Weems Weyman 0:00:00 5 3 3 3 14 0:51:30 0:00:00 0:51:30 7.5 km
Team total 17 1:46:55
19 Dreiman Chester 0:00:00 1 0 1 0 2 0:41:39 0:00:00 0:41:39 6.0 km
20 Hammer John 0:00:00 0 1 0 0 1 0:43:53 0:00:00 0:43:53 7.5 km
Team total 3 1:25:32
1 Olson Kirk 0:00:00 0 2 2 1 5 0:35:35 0:00:00 0:35:35 6.0 km
2 Boschen Kyle 0:00:00 1 0 0 0 1 0:40:58 0:00:00 0:40:58 7.5 km
Team total 6 1:16:33
34 Collins Julia 0:00:00 1 0 5 4 10 0:53:43 0:00:00 0:53:43 6.0 km
35 Cahow Dean 0:00:00 0 0 0 2 2 0:41:42 0:00:00 0:41:42 7.5 km
Team total 12 1:35:25
5 Cleveland Dave 0:00:00 0 2 0 0 2 0:30:37 0:00:00 0:30:37 6.0 km
6 Warwick Walter 0:00:00 1 1 1 2 5 0:38:51 0:00:00 0:38:51 7.5 km
Team total 7 1:09:28
15 Walker Graydon 0:00:00 5 5 4 5 19 0:42:09 0:00:00 0:42:09 6.0 km (club rifle)
16 Conard Jon 0:00:00 1 4 1 1 7 0:52:31 0:00:00 0:52:31 7.5 km (club rifle)
Team total 26 1:34:40
32 Dellinger Chelsee 0:00:00 2 3 2 3 10 0:53:34 0:00:00 0:53:34 6.0 km
33 Dellinger Chris 0:00:00 0 2 0 3 5 0:47:41 0:00:00 0:47:41 7.5 km
Team total 15 1:41:15
38 Pike Elizabeth 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:46:46 0:00:00 0:46:46 6.0 km
39 Graas Mark 0:00:00 4 5 1 3 13 1:04:04 0:00:00 1:04:04 6.0 km Skied 1k course 2x & 3x
Team total 13 1:50:50
7 Imeraj Josh 0:00:00 5 3 4 1 13 1:10:42 0:00:00 1:10:42 6.0 km
8 Soper Rob 0:00:00 2 2 0 2 6 1:09:13 0:00:00 1:09:13 7.5 km
Team total 19 2:19:55
11 Schafer Jon 0:00:00 1 2 0 1 4 0:39:15 0:00:00 0:39:15 6.0 km
12 Knauss Dan 0:00:00 1 1 1 0 3 0:40:50 0:00:00 0:40:50 7.5 km
Team total 7 1:20:05
52 Liberato Alessandro 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:25:52 0:00:00 0:25:52 4.0 km
53 Liberato William 0:00:00 2 0 3 0 5 0:55:25 0:00:00 0:55:25 7.5 km (club rifle)
Team total 5 1:21:17
30 Vu Stephanie 0:00:00 4 1 5 4 14 1:05:33 0:00:00 1:05:33 6.0 km
31 Lipsher Etienne 0:00:00 4 2 5 3 14 0:55:44 0:00:00 0:55:44 7.5 km
Team total 28 2:01:17
13 Martin Brett 0:00:00 2 1 4 1 8 0:58:11 0:00:00 0:58:11 6.0 km
14 Schnabel Bruce 0:00:00 3 3 0 4 10 0:52:19 0:00:00 0:52:19 7.5 km
Team total 18 1:50:30
17 Skoryi Brent 0:00:00 2 2 1 1 6 0:42:00 0:00:00 0:42:00 6.0 km
18 schlough tim 0:00:00 3 2 3 1 9 1:22:10 0:00:00 1:22:10 6.0 km
Team total 15 2:04:10
3 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:29:58 0:00:00 0:29:58 6.0 km
4 Woodard Brian 0:00:00 0 0 1 3 4 0:38:38 0:00:00 0:38:38 7.5 km
Team total 4 1:08:36
36 Smith Roberta 0:00:00 1 4 1 3 9 0:42:44 0:00:00 0:42:44 6.0 km
37 Wathen Joe 0:00:00 0 3 3 2 8 0:51:38 0:00:00 0:51:38 7.5 km
Team total 17 1:34:22
50 Toutenhoofd Milo 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:23:45 0:00:00 0:23:45 4.0 km
51 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:00:00 0 2 0 4 6 0:41:07 0:00:00 0:41:07 7.5 km
Team total 6 1:04:52
9 Wickland Terry 0:00:00 5 3 3 4 15 0:43:53 0:00:00 0:43:53 6.0 km
10 Wickland Tristan 0:00:00 1 3 1 0 5 0:40:19 0:00:00 0:40:19 7.5 km
Team total 20 1:24:12

Listing competitors (37 total)

Men 13 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 3 Schwab Mark 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:29:58 0:00:00 0:29:58 0:00:00
2 5 Cleveland Dave 0:00:00 0 2 0 0 2 0:30:37 0:00:00 0:30:37 0:00:39
3 1 Olson Kirk 0:00:00 0 2 2 1 5 0:35:35 0:00:00 0:35:35 0:05:37
4 4 Woodard Brian 0:00:00 0 0 1 3 4 0:38:38 0:00:00 0:38:38 0:08:40
5 6 Warwick Walter 0:00:00 1 1 1 2 5 0:38:51 0:00:00 0:38:51 0:08:53
6 11 Schafer Jon 0:00:00 1 2 0 1 4 0:39:15 0:00:00 0:39:15 0:09:17
7 10 Wickland Tristan 0:00:00 1 3 1 0 5 0:40:19 0:00:00 0:40:19 0:10:21
8 12 Knauss Dan 0:00:00 1 1 1 0 3 0:40:50 0:00:00 0:40:50 0:10:52
9 2 Boschen Kyle 0:00:00 1 0 0 0 1 0:40:58 0:00:00 0:40:58 0:11:00
10 51 Toutenhoofd Nico 0:00:00 0 2 0 4 6 0:41:07 0:00:00 0:41:07 0:11:09
11 19 Dreiman Chester 0:00:00 1 0 1 0 2 0:41:39 0:00:00 0:41:39 0:11:41
12 35 Cahow Dean 0:00:00 0 0 0 2 2 0:41:42 0:00:00 0:41:42 0:11:44
13 17 Skoryi Brent 0:00:00 2 2 1 1 6 0:42:00 0:00:00 0:42:00 0:12:02
14 15 Walker Graydon 0:00:00 5 5 4 5 19 0:42:09 0:00:00 0:42:09 (club rifle) 0:12:11
15 9 Wickland Terry 0:00:00 5 3 3 4 15 0:43:53 0:00:00 0:43:53 0:13:55
16 20 Hammer John 0:00:00 0 1 0 0 1 0:43:53 0:00:00 0:43:53 0:13:55
17 33 Dellinger Chris 0:00:00 0 2 0 3 5 0:47:41 0:00:00 0:47:41 0:17:43
18 22 Weems Weyman 0:00:00 5 3 3 3 14 0:51:30 0:00:00 0:51:30 0:21:32
19 37 Wathen Joe 0:00:00 0 3 3 2 8 0:51:38 0:00:00 0:51:38 0:21:40
20 14 Schnabel Bruce 0:00:00 3 3 0 4 10 0:52:19 0:00:00 0:52:19 0:22:21
21 16 Conard Jon 0:00:00 1 4 1 1 7 0:52:31 0:00:00 0:52:31 (club rifle) 0:22:33
22 21 Bieber David 0:00:00 0 2 0 1 3 0:55:25 0:00:00 0:55:25 0:25:27
23 53 Liberato William 0:00:00 2 0 3 0 5 0:55:25 0:00:00 0:55:25 (club rifle) 0:25:27
24 31 Lipsher Etienne 0:00:00 4 2 5 3 14 0:55:44 0:00:00 0:55:44 0:25:46
25 13 Martin Brett 0:00:00 2 1 4 1 8 0:58:11 0:00:00 0:58:11 0:28:13
26 39 Graas Mark 0:00:00 4 5 1 3 13 1:04:04 0:00:00 1:04:04 Skied 1k course 2x & 3x 0:34:06
27 8 Soper Rob 0:00:00 2 2 0 2 6 1:09:13 0:00:00 1:09:13 0:39:15
28 7 Imeraj Josh 0:00:00 5 3 4 1 13 1:10:42 0:00:00 1:10:42 0:40:44
29 18 schlough tim 0:00:00 3 2 3 1 9 1:22:10 0:00:00 1:22:10 0:52:12

Women 13 and over

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 40 Smith Sierra D. 0:00:00 4 2 1 3 10 0:34:07 0:00:00 0:34:07 5 x 1k solo race 0:00:00
2 36 Smith Roberta 0:00:00 1 4 1 3 9 0:42:44 0:00:00 0:42:44 0:08:37
3 38 Pike Elizabeth 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:46:46 0:00:00 0:46:46 0:12:39
4 32 Dellinger Chelsee 0:00:00 2 3 2 3 10 0:53:34 0:00:00 0:53:34 0:19:27
5 34 Collins Julia 0:00:00 1 0 5 4 10 0:53:43 0:00:00 0:53:43 0:19:36
6 30 Vu Stephanie 0:00:00 4 1 5 4 14 1:05:33 0:00:00 1:05:33 0:31:26

Boys 12 and under

Rank Bib Name Start time P S P S Tot
pen
Finish
time
Adj Total time Notes Time
back
1 50 Toutenhoofd Milo 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:23:45 0:00:00 0:23:45 0:00:00
2 52 Liberato Alessandro 0:00:00 0 0 0 0 0 0:25:52 0:00:00 0:25:52 0:02:07